Welcome
 
 
 
 
 
ARIZONA FFA SPONSORS  
 
   
 
DISTINGUISHED STAR $25,000 +
Kemper & Ethel Marley Foundation
Otto and Edna Neely Foundation
 
FOUR STAR $15,000 +
Arizona Farm Bureau Federation
Brett Suma Family
 
THREE STAR $10,000 +
Arizona Cotton Growers Association
Electrical District Number 8
Heather and Ronald Rayner
Ken & Judy Williams
Salt River Project
University of Arizona, CALS
West Valley Mavericks Foundation
 
TWO STAR $5,000 +
Arizona Horse Lovers Foundation
Arizona Nursery Association
Bales Hay Co.
Desert Ford Dealers
Dr. Scholl Foundation
Farm Credit West
Farm Inc.
Foothills Bank
Holbrook Pyle Foundation
Wilbur Ellis
 
ONE STAR $2,500 +
AgriBusiness & Water Council of Arizona
Arizona Agricultural Teachers Association
Arizona Center for Rural Leadership
ASU-Morrison School of Agribusiness
Bingham Equipment Company
Calcot, Ltd.
Coronation Peak Ranches, Inc.
Dykstra Machinery
Empire Machinery - Empire CAT AG
George & Barbara Seperich
Jace Roeder Foundation
John & Alicia Boelts
Rousseau Farming Company
Safari Club International - Colorado Chapter
Summit Electrical
The Accomazzo Co.
The Family of Emil M Rovey
Tom Jones
United Dairymen of Arizona
Kevin & Annie Wulf
 
CONVENTION SPONSORS
2019-2020 State FFA Officer Team
2T Ranch Youth Leadership
A Tumbling T Ranches
Ann Wick
Arizona Agriculture Education/FFA Foundation
Arizona Agriculture Teachers Association
Arizona Cattle Feeders Association
Arizona Cotton Growers Association
Arizona Farm Bureau Federation
Arizona Pork Council
Barkley Ag Enterprises
Bill & Elin Miller
Brian McEntire- American Family Insurance
Brody & Chelsea McGuire
Bryan & Sarah Geiger
CALCOT
Carol & Dennis Fiscus
Cloudt Partnership LLC
Coleman Design Group
Coronation Peak Ranches Inc
Coronation Peak Ranches Inc
Crescent 7 Ranch
Dale's Town & Country Store
Dennis & Rhonda Bushong
Desert Tree Farm
Dr. Rober & Sara Torres
Duncan Family Farms
Belenus Farms
Eric Wick
FARM, Inc
Farmers Gin
Foothills Bank
Geiger Electric
Georgia Bailey
Gila Valley Farm Partnership
Greg Bamford
Groseta Ranches
Howard Morrison
In Memory of Russ Schlittenhart & Danny McGuire
In Memory of William Chase Foster
John Gemmill
Karl Burgeson
Kevin & Annie Wulf
Lakin Cattle Company
M&S Equipment
Mellon Farms
Melody Sandell
Mountain Institute JTED
Next Level Livestock Camps
On Target Pest Control
Paul Orme
Paula Volenstine
Progressive Plants
Richard Morrison
Ron & Heather Rayner
Salt River Project
San Manuel & L/D Livestock
Skellet and Skellet Plumbing
Sonoran Associates LLC
Steve Goucher, Agent Arizona Farm Bureau Financial Services
Stockman Feeds and Western Wear
Susan & Bruce Tonkin
Syngenta
The Accomazzo Company
The Casa Grande FFA & Casa Grande FFA Alumni
The Plumb Family
The Safford FFA Chapter
The University of Arizona College of Agriculture
Three Rivers Ag Investments
Twisted Lemon Farms
Walter Wesch
Welton-Mohawk Valley NRCD
Wendell & Catherine Stevens
Yuma County Farm Bureau
 
     
   
     
66.128.55.86-WG5 Primary